Defy Your Limits

4.0 avg 20 votes 2 reviews 199 want to read
4.0 ★★★★☆ average of 1 sources · 20 votes

Reader Profile

Enjoyment81Difficulty60Influence0Popularity28Classic9

4.0/5 · 20 readers · 243 pages · ≈ 4 h 30 m · Moderate

How long does it take to read Defy Your Limits?

About ≈ 4 h 30 m — 243 pages, assuming roughly 250 words per page at 225 words per minute.Typical novel≈ 5 h 56 mDefy Your Limits~4 h 30 m

How many pages is Defy Your Limits?

243 pages in its most-read edition.Typical novel320Defy Your Limits243

Is Defy Your Limits in the public domain?

No — it is still under copyright.

Who wrote Defy Your Limits?

Sean McNamara.

Defy Your Limits ★ 4.0 · 1 sources Check price →